
Jane Bueno
Ilocos Norte
0 (0 Reviews)i have experience in massage for 6 mos.I have NC 2 .I graduated Bachelor of Science in Nursing in the Philippines.
Home Service Underarm WaxingHome Service Oil MassageHome Service Bikini WaxingHome Service Full Leg WaxingHome Service Full Arm WaxingHome Service Abdominal Waxing
Book now
Book now
How to book on Glow appHair Removal At home
Bikini Waxing
Wax the bikini area to have clean and smooth skin, suitable for wearing a bikini
60 mins
₱800Stomach Waxing
Removes unwanted hair on the belly area, keeping the skin smooth
60 mins
₱800Full Arm Waxing
Wax the entire hand area to achieve smooth and silky skin
60 mins
₱800Korean Full Body Scrub
60 mins
₱800Underarm Waxing
Removes underarm hair, creating a refreshing and clean feeling.
60 mins
₱800Full Leg Waxing
Removes hair all over the legs, creating a soft and shiny skin surface
60 mins
₱800Spa & Massage At home
Oil Massage
Oil Massage uses oil to help the masseuse's hands slide more smoothly on the skin, increasing the feeling of relaxation and reducing friction, combined with conventional massage techniques.
60 mins
₱80090 minsRecommended
₱1,000120 mins
₱1,200Frequently Asked Questions
Which areas does Jane Bueno serve?
Jane Bueno serves Laoag City, Ilocos Norte. You can book via the Glow app or website.
How much does Jane Bueno's service cost?
Jane Bueno's services range from 800 - 1.200. See details for each service above.
How many reviews does Jane Bueno have on Glow?
Jane Bueno currently has 0 customer reviews with an average rating of 0/5. You can read the full reviews below.
Therapists near me
Therapist Jane Bueno massage at home Ilocos Norte has registered to find work on Glow App and wants to get many massage and spa jobs from customers in Ilocos Norte city, Laoag City district.
Glow's criteria for recruiting spa staff, massage body at home, apartments, hotels is the right person, the right job, no appearance required; whether male or female technician, experienced or inexperienced (will be trained). Glow Care ensures that on-demand home massage service becomes safer: refund if not the right home massage ktv Jane Bueno and compensation if not the right service.





0 (0 Reviews)








